County Arts Club

League Tables

Winter Season 2018/19
Men's Morning Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
R Mitchell22004416284
N Gant22004521244
K Tooley22003416184
R Harrison1100313282
A Akers1100202182
P Cockburn21013119122
W Windsor21012436-122
N Jarvis21012041-212
B Bater20021929-100
S Chettleburgh20022032-120
P Clover20021242-300
R Hooper2002952-430
Men's Morning Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D Hubbard22003916234
D McEwan22004119224
J Burrell22003313204
K Powell22002817114
M Smith2101312562
W Cox2101292812
R Hewitt2020232302
J Engall20111726-91
G Webster20111839-211
P Baker20022330-70
J Simpson20021133-220
B Russell20021539-240
Morning Mixed Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
A Akers22003416184
D Hutson22003319144
B Bater1100268182
D Gibson1100175122
N Ward2101312652
T Everett21012830-22
J Watkins21012735-82
P Whiffing21012230-82
C Webb10011416-20
P Hatch20021832-140
J Watson1001924-150
G Russen20021836-180
Morning Mixed Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Taylor1100186122
P Grant1100165112
P Cockburn110016972
P Read110012752
J Burrell110012932
D Blazer00000000
P Timbs1001912-30
N Gant1001712-50
P Blyth1001916-70
E Bisby1001516-110
K Brooksby1001618-120
Morning Mixed Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Carr22002915144
P Mann22002916134
B Gibson22003018124
S Bull21103525103
I Aitken2101251782
B Nash2020333302
S Holmes21012427-32
J Engall21011928-92
D Carney20112528-31
I Blowers20021827-90
M Spencer20021628-120
P Head20021233-210
Men's Afternoon Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
W Windsor1100166102
M Wicks110016792
B Easter110016792
K Rout1100181442
B French110011742
B North1100111012
B Gayton10011011-10
L Halls10011418-40
P Deeley1001711-40
S Chettleburgh1001716-90
J Watkins1001716-90
C Thrower1001616-100
Men's Afternoon Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
G Bailey00000000
F Davey00000000
N Harris00000000
R Hewitt00000000
D Hubbard00000000
M Lemin00000000
T Lemmon00000000
R Mitchell00000000
K Powell00000000
R Thornley00000000
Australian Pairs Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
T Segolo1100216152
P Clover1100185132
T Hartley1100100102
M Turner1100181262
D Whiting1100141222
T Yallop10109901
R Larter10109901
T Jermy10011214-20
P Elvin10011218-60
G Mallett1001010-100
G Spooner1001518-130
B Taylor1001621-150
Australian Pairs Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Akers1100276212
G May11002111102
N Gant1100188102
D Eves110014682
E Flatt1100201372
L Halls1100131122
M Hollings10011113-20
M Russen10011320-70
D Riches1001614-80
D Bryant10011121-100
J Edwards1001818-100
M Hipperson1001627-210
Australian Pairs Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
T Lemmon1100236172
P Betts1100207132
B Carr1100185132
I Nash110013492
B Cole110014952
P Head110010912
J Mason1001910-10
M Blowers1001914-50
L Carr1001413-90
G McElveen1001720-130
E Milton1001518-130
A Bennett1001623-170
Double Triples Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
R Calton11003421134.0
A Syder11002817114.0
J Mason00000000.0
M Mitson00000000.0
K Edgar00000000.0
E Flatt00000000.0
R Bye10011728-110.0
N Gant10012134-130.0
Double Triples Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
L Carr11003821174.0
M Littleboy11003316174.0
B Nicholls11004423213.0
B Bater10012344-211.0
M Hipperson00000000.0
T Moore10012138-170.0
B Frost10011633-170.0
Open Fours Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
R Hubbard1100249152
M Turner11002311122
N Segolo1100161152
T Moore00000000
B North00000000
P Deeley00000000
K Edgar00000000
P Elvin00000000
A Havill00000000
D Riches10011116-50
R Syder10011123-120
N Jarvis1001924-150
Open Fours Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D Armes00000000
P Blyth00000000
L Carr00000000
D Cliffe00000000
D Gaul00000000
D Gibson00000000
J Mason00000000
M lemin00000000
D McMillan00000000
A Thompson00000000
Open Sunday Morning Triples
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Jones11002010102
D Blazer110018992
H Watkins110015872
B Easter1100131032
P Whiffing1100121022
M Turner1010151501
K Rout1010151501
D Gibson10011012-20
P Segolo10011013-30
S Holmes1001815-70
B Taylor1001918-90
P Hatch10011020-100
Ladies Early Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Kidd22004015254
V Syder22003816224
M Cox22002712154
J Chadwick11002010102
B Carr110016972
J Larter110015872
P Hatch1010121201
H Thomson20112128-71
H Watkins00000000
D Hudson10011014-40
P Read20021931-120
I Nash20021835-170
A Brock1001624-180
P Timbs2002836-280
Ladies Late Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
P Hatch1100218132
S Bull1100209112
S Curtis110015692
H Thomson1100151322
P Tomlinson00000000
C Webb00000000
C Strange10011315-20
L Farman1001615-90
M Blowers1001920-110
J Oakley1001821-130
Archived