County Arts Club

League Tables

Winter Season 2017/18

Men's Morning Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Tooley K33260753628724952
Gant N33220114804136744
Harrison R332021150435914542
Akers A331911351636814839
Clover P3315117409486-7731
Windsor W3315018386445-5930
Cockburn P3314118402439-3729
Hooper R3314118408490-8229
Jarvis N3313218374514-14028
Bater B3312120398483-8525
Russell B3211120360457-9723
McEwan D3211021419451-3222
Last updated 17 April 2018
Men's Morning Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Mitchell R33261656634222453
Chettleburgh S33242756331924450
Simpson J332301050634915746
Burrell J332011249438610841
Smith M33171154394083135
Cox W33151174524381431
Hewitt R3314118403458-5529
Powell K3314118405496-9129
Baker P3313119401475-7427
Engall J3310023344514-17020
Webster G3310023355527-17220
Brooksby K337125319535-21615
Last updated 20 April 2018
Morning Mixed Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Bater B33241851435815649
Ward N33240947234812448
Watson J33211114653798643
Webb C33202114503797142
Watkins J33192124433994440
Gibson D3318213435443-838
Hatch P3313317406434-2829
Everett T33131194324013127
Russen G3311220398430-3224
Windsor W339222376515-13920
Whiffing P3310023342485-14320
Blazer D337224341503-16216
Last updated 20 April 2018
Morning Mixed Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Akers A33271557528029555
Hutson D33241850438711749
Cockburn P33231952538014547
Burrell J3217312386378837
Blyth P3317214416417-136
Gant N32171144293686135
Brooksby K3315018408426-1830
Bisby E3313119374488-11427
Read P3312120351449-9825
Timbs P3310221401462-6122
Grant P3310122392509-11721
Mann P335028306523-21710
Last updated 20 April 2018
Morning Mixed Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Taylor B332301053234318946
Scott I332301049635813846
Gibson B322021049132117042
Nash B33190144554025338
Carney D331641347436111336
Aitken I3317214407409-236
Engall J3316116393389433
Carr B3315117397432-3531
Holmes S3214216384410-2630
Spencer M3311022309413-10422
Head P339024304483-17918
Blowers I338025277598-32116
Last updated 18 April 2018
Men's Afternoon Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Deeley P33212104844246044
North B332031049535514043
Wicks M332021150534016542
French B3319113441469-2839
Thrower C33173134674115637
Chettleburgh S33171154684373135
Whiffing P33152164384221632
Rout K3314019401434-3328
Flatt E3312318381464-8327
Watkins J3213019401431-3026
Halls L3311220368492-12424
Mitchell R326521345515-17017
Last updated 20 April 2018
Men's Afternoon Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Gayton B27182745932613338
Easter B27171947432015435
Hewitt R27161104003277333
Powell K27160113573154232
Lemin M27150123782968230
Bailey G27134104363993730
Hubbard D2711016350387-3722
Lemmon T2710116312409-9721
Harris N279216304432-12820
Davey F274122222481-2599
Last updated 17 April 2018
Ladies Early
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Watkins H28192740729910840
Bull S28191841929812139
Hatch P281801040229410836
Hudson D2717283643085636
Chadwick J2716293953009534
Larter J2815494073624534
Syder V27150123583471130
Thomson H2814113352364-1229
Kidd M2812115328352-2425
Nash I2710215315367-5222
Timbs P2710116326368-4221
Read P289217329391-6220
Blythe W278118272419-14717
Brown D276417307360-5316
Mower A276120276428-15213
Last updated 20 April 2018
Ladies Late
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Curtis S18142233615817830
Tomlinson P18130532615217426
Webb C1811252642154924
Bull S1810262551916422
Hatch P1892729018610420
Thomson H18909229223618
Strange C18909207234-2718
Devlin J186111190278-8813
Farman L182115142328-1865
Blowers M182016106380-2744
Last updated 20 April 2018
Australian Pairs Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Turner M22191241122019139
Mallett G22160636225011232
Hartley T2213272932563728
Whiting D22120102982871124
Clover P22111103362914523
Segolo T2211110268288-2023
Spooner G229310290286421
Taylor B229310307326-1921
Larter R228113253312-5917
Yallop T228014246319-7316
Gant N227015216314-9814
Halls L223019224355-1316
Last updated 15 April 2018
Australian Pairs Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Jermy T22190340920820138
Elvin P22170535625210434
Bryant D2214083542579728
Flatt E2213093382776126
Fox R2213092812661526
Edwards J221219287320-3325
Russen M22111103052812423
Hollings M229112277306-2919
May G229013292308-1618
Eves D225017233372-13910
Blowers I225017226402-17610
Hipperson M223118222331-1097
Last updated 12 April 2018
Australian Pairs Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Akers K22210142315726642
Springall M22180435820715136
Cole B2115063302329830
Lemmon T2214083452549128
Betts M2214083292438628
Carr B2212010291296-524
Carr L229013293284918
Nash I228113251304-5317
Mason J228014246332-8616
Blowers M224018193335-1428
Head P224018162370-2088
Milton E213117169376-2077
Last updated 22 April 2018
Double Triples Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Mason J21210070443427077.0
Edgar K21140764647816854.5
Syder A219012500595-9537.0
Gant N219012545553-836.5
Akers A219012509578-6936.0
Mitson M218013498567-6935.0
Calton R218013532553-2131.0
Littleboy M216015483659-17629.0
Last updated 20 April 2018
Double Triples Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Flatt E21151560744216559.0
Bye R21140763548015557.0
Moore T2113175634946949.0
Frost B211119542546-445.5
Carr L21101105415241743.0
Bater B219111513597-8435.5
Nicholls B214116468609-14126.0
Hipperson M215016454631-17721.0
Last updated 20 April 2018
Open Fours Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Calton R22190341518922638
Turner M22182239220518738
Bond B221219291286525
North B2212010282293-1124
Clarke P2210392982732523
Bailey B22111102892761323
Jarvis N2211011313311222
Syder R2210012300315-1520
Curtis S227114302317-1515
Elvin P227015260358-9814
Windsor W226016234348-11412
Riches D225017203408-20510
Last updated 20 April 2018
Open Fours Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Deeley P22171442921321635
Moore T22171438421616835
McMillan D2216153452638233
Gibson D2213183392528727
Cliffe D221219310302825
Gaul D229112264322-5819
Lemin M229013257334-7718
Hall R228113263302-3917
Blyth P226412269329-6016
Thompson A227015264322-5814
Armes D226214232357-12514
Carr L225116217361-14411
Last updated 20 April 2018
Open Sunday Morning Triples
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
Turner M22151635821514331
Hansell D2215163322587431
Whiffing P2214083272487928
Jones B2214083202695128
Hatch P2213093262388826
Segolo P221129279282-324
Taylor B22110112862662022
Watkins H2210012252322-7020
Thomas T229013271294-2318
Blazer D228014261300-3916
Easter B227213267311-4416
Holmes S222020176452-2764
Last updated 22 April 2018

Archived